Ст.№Фамилия, ИмяПолДата рожд.Город, Регион, СтранаКомандаРазряд    

1 верста, девочки 2000-2001

11260 Абдулоева Фаришта Ж25.03.2001Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
21718 Авакян Моника Ж14.03.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
31238 Акимова Екатерина Ж6.12.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
41216 Акимушкина Евгения Ж24.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
51323 Аксенова Аида Ж2.07.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
61322 Аксенова Софья Ж2.07.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
71288 Андреева Екатерина Ж11.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
81327 Арестова Анастасия Ж15.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
91277 Аристархова Анна Ж13.02.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
101245 Асланян Эльза Ж4.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
111265 Ахцыгер Диана Ж3.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
121340 Балахнина Дарья Ж29.06.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
131315 Баринова Олеся Ж26.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
141283 Башкина Софья Ж23.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
151328 Башлыкова Виктория Ж10.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
161270 Белецкая Диана Ж18.04.2001Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
171331 Благунова Дарья Ж26.10.2000Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
181341 Богомолова Наталья Ж12.08.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
191304 Борисеннко Анна Ж17.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
201235 Брагина Ольга Ж29.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
211336 Булычева Виктория Ж4.11.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
221266 Бурдюг Виолетта Ж12.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
231299 Вахитова Мадина Ж2.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
241329 Виляева Ольга Ж26.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
251298 Воробьева Екатерина Ж25.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
261342 Высокина Кристина Ж15.10.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
271343 Гаджиева Хиджат Ж16.08.2000Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
281227 Гвоздева Виктория Ж5.04.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
291217 Герасименко Елена Ж24.09.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
301310 Глухова Снежана Ж21.06.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
311318 Говоркова Вероника Ж21.04.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
321278 Гольцова Татьяна Ж10.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
331206 Готвальд Диана Ж30.10.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
341229 Гребенщикова Анна Ж9.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
351200 Грибанова Анна Ж30.07.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
361200 Грибанова Анна Ж30.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
371239 Гросу Вера Ж17.01.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
381301 Гуслякова Анастасия Ж23.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
391300 Гуслякова Екатерина Ж23.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
401228 Джавадян Диана Ж26.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
411152 Додон Александра Ж9.06.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
421305 Евдокименко Юлия Ж29.08.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
431324 Енгоян Джульетта Ж24.03.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
441249 Еремия Алена Ж20.07.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
451293 Ершова Анастасия Ж1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
461254 Еськова Дарья Ж14.12.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
471274 Живова Анастасия Ж24.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
481221 Журавлева Анна Ж8.04.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
491221 Журавлева Анна Ж8.04.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
501250 Завьялова Валентина Ж1.06.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
511276 Захаренко Юлия Ж23.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
521284 Зотова Анна Ж10.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
531240 Иваненко Валерия Ж20.07.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
541222 Иванова Александра Ж4.03.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
551223 Иванова Александра Ж18.11.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
561201 Иванова Милена Ж3.11.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
571201 Иванова Милена Ж3.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
581311 Казимова Юлия Ж28.12.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
591259 Калели Ольга Ж26.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
601271 Калинина Ксения Ж17.12.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
611306 Калинина Татьяна Ж18.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
621218 Капитонова Анна Ж10.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
631231 Карпекина Алиса Ж28.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
641302 Карпенко Александра Ж14.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
651275 Касванд Валерия Ж5.04.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
661236 Качалова Ксения Ж24.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
671294 Киселева Мария Ж1.01.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
681219 Колосова Наталья Ж30.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
691273 Комарская Виктория Ж30.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
701232 Королева А Ж2.09.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
711203 Королева Кристина Ж15.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
721203 Королёва Кристина Ж15.03.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
731202 Кострова Кристина Ж13.06.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
741202 Кострова Кристина Ж13.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
751211 Косырева Вероника Ж2.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
761255 Кочкина Наталья Ж28.01.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
771246 Кудрявцева Полина Ж6.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
781256 Купецкая Виктория Ж1.02.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
791307 Куранова Александра Ж15.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
801234 Курнева Татьяна Ж5.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
811212 Лебедянская Полина Ж4.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
821295 Левина Дарья Ж1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
831207 Леднёва Кристина Ж26.07.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
841208 Лепко Екатерина Ж11.09.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
851316 Логинова Кристина Ж6.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
861204 Любезная Елизавета Ж19.10.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
871204 Любезная Елизавета Ж19.11.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
881319 Малемина Анастасия Ж28.12.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
891332 Мальцева Лариса Ж17.03.2001Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
901344 Мамкина Млада Ж2.11.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
911337 Мариночева Александра Ж3.10.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
921257 Меликян Мария Ж17.04.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
931247 Мельниченко Екатерина Ж6.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
941308 Моисейкина Екатерина Ж20.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
951303 Морозова Дарья Ж8.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
961230 Морозова Екатерина Ж5.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
971345 Мусезонова Дарья Ж14.07.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
981267 Мухина Дарья Ж3.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
991320 Нагуманова Валентина Ж31.01.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1001280 Небогатикова Алена Ж12.11.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1011285 Негруб Ирина Ж30.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1021210 Немурова Анна Ж19.06.2000Чехов, Московская обл., Россия
1031272 Нисковских Анна Ж10.11.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1041248 Новикова Дарья Ж15.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1051241 Новикова Мария Ж19.09.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1061224 Новожилова Полина Ж1.08.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1071242 Охотникова Юлия Ж11.10.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1081225 Павлова Елизавета Ж15.12.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1091333 Павлова Яна Ж29.09.2001Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1101325 Панферова Виолетта Ж17.03.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1111326 Патюева Юлия Ж9.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
1121261 Петросян Марта Ж7.11.2001Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1131213 Пичуева Милана Ж10.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
1141286 Ражина Виктория Ж22.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1151289 Разоренова Мария Ж30.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1161321 Рюмина Мария Ж11.07.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1171338 Саенко Ольга Ж3.08.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1181339 Сапожникова Анастасия Ж22.06.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1191237 Серегина Полина Ж25.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
1201334 Сережчкина Ольга Ж18.04.2000Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1211330 Сиденко Елизавета Ж3.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
1221205 Силаева Ольга Ж26.12.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1231205 Силаева Ольга Ж26.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1241233 Склярова Валерия Ж13.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1251290 Смирнова Екатерина Ж10.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1261281 Соболева Екатерина Ж9.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1271220 Солдатова Анастасия Ж14.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1281293 Соловьева Дарья Ж26.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1291312 Старавойтова Валерия Ж21.05.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1301314 Стародубцева Юлия Ж3.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
1311214 Степанова Анастасия Ж16.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
1321287 Степанова Софья Ж10.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1331244 Стрельникова Диана Ж5.01.2000Трубино с, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1341243 Стремина Анастасия Ж9.05.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1351268 Ступина Юлия Ж4.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1361251 Суминова Виктория Ж8.11.2000Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1371313 Сунцова Олеся Ж1.11.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1381291 Тарасенко Алеся Ж25.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1391292 Тарасенко Алина Ж25.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1401262 Тауберт Алена Ж18.09.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1411296 Теплышова Алена Ж1.01.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1421252 Тесля Ольга Ж2.04.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1431209 Трубицина Дарья Ж9.05.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1441346 Устинова Наталья Ж14.03.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1451347 Федорова Мария Ж27.07.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1461269 Цыбайло Ксения Ж24.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1471263 Чибисова Валерия Ж15.12.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1481264 Чибисова Ксения Ж15.12.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1491226 Чуваенкова Виктория Ж6.08.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1501335 Шарова Екатерина Ж19.08.2001Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1511253 Шарыгина Анастасия Ж21.03.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1521258 Шевченко Анастасия Ж10.07.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1531348 Шевченко Ангелина Ж3.04.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1541215 Яковлева Дарья Ж8.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова

1 верста, девочки 2002-2003

11643 Абакумова Александра Ж7.06.2003Трубино с, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
21457 Агеева Мария Ж2.12.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
31637 Аипова Ульяна Ж13.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
41650 Алымова Надежда Ж24.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
51609 Амшарина Виктория Ж5.11.2002Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
61734 Андреева Ольга Ж9.12.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
71711 Андриевская Полина Ж4.10.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
81729 Артемова Елизавета Ж23.08.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
91673 Базанова Таисия Ж11.11.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
101674 Бакулева Ульяна Ж2.10.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
111625 Барташевич Алеся Ж16.08.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
121668 Белавская Анастасия Ж23.03.2003Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
131633 Билалова Анастасия Ж24.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
141736 Бирюкова Юлия Ж14.09.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
151735 Бобкова Анастасия Ж18.05.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
161746 Борисова Дарья Ж15.07.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
171688 Боровик Виктория Ж8.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
181704 Боровских Елизавета Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
191640 Брагина Соья Ж16.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
201750 Веселкова Мария Ж28.03.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
211614 Викулова Алиса Ж30.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
221644 Вильданова Лилия Ж6.12.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
231675 Виноградова Елена Ж9.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
241661 Воронкова Мария Ж27.07.2003Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
251666 Воронова Марина Ж10.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
261626 Гаврилова Таисия Ж3.10.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
271600 Гапонова Екатерина Ж15.11.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
281600 Гапонова Екатерина Ж15.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
291747 Гарбажей Яна Ж14.10.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
301705 Гейдарова Светлана Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
311217 Герасименко Елена Ж24.09.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
321694 Герасимова Анастасия Ж3.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
331737 Глушкова Анастасия Ж4.09.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
341718 Годяева Анна Ж12.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
351676 Головкова Анастасия Ж3.10.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
361677 Гордеева Мария Ж26.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
371610 Горобчук Екатерина Ж24.06.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
381601 Горякина Марина Ж8.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
391601 Горякина Мария Ж8.04.2003Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
401751 Грибкова Полина Ж12.04.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
411667 Гришина Светлана Ж16.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
421739 Губкович Ксения Ж16.06.2002Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
431683 Гурбанова Сабина Ж9.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
441689 Гусакова Дарья Ж15.03.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
451678 Джумаева Марьям Ж18.01.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
461619 Джура Ариана Ж20.09.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
471706 Дружинина Ольга Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
481755 Дымченко Юлия Ж11.07.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
491611 Епифанова Антонина Ж14.08.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
501748 Ермощенкова Елена Ж25.06.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
511641 Етерская Виолетта Ж30.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
521756 Жилкина Полина Ж22.08.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
531700 Заводнова Ольга Ж20.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
541651 Захарова Алина Ж12.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
551724 Зуева Полина Ж10.07.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
561713 Иванова Анастасия Ж17.05.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
571712 Иванова Карина Ж19.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
581645 Иванченко Анастасия Ж21.02.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
591669 Ищенко Анастасия Ж17.03.2003Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
601690 Калинина Ксения Ж18.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
611731 Карандаева Любовь Ж25.04.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
621726 Квасова Софья Ж8.09.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
631615 Кириллова Наталья Ж29.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
641604 Кирсанова Софья Ж28.05.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
651670 Ковалдова Александра Ж13.07.2003Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
661497 Коваль Валерия Ж20.11.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
671616 Ковынева Анастасия Ж20.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
681719 Колесник Ольга Ж9.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
691605 Колтовских Милена Ж8.06.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
701695 Комбарова Валентина Ж7.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
711627 Копылова Мария Ж5.04.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
721725 Корнеева Полина Ж16.09.2003Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
731606 Короткова Алиса Ж28.05.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
741612 Костина Арина Ж10.06.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
751679 Круглушина Анастасия Ж19.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
761652 Крылова Алена Ж3.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
771740 Кузнецова Виктория Ж3.05.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
781738 Кузнецова Екатерина Ж13.04.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
791732 Кукарева Анна Ж6.04.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
801662 Кучерик Ольга Ж27.12.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
811727 Лапаева Александра Ж29.04.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
821684 Лапина Полина Ж21.12.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
831663 Леник Ксения Ж11.06.2003Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
841656 Лещева Оксана Ж5.03.2003Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
851741 Липеева Диана Ж4.03.2002Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
861701 Литвиненко Лолита Ж28.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
871646 Любимцева Мария Ж10.09.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
881685 Мазуренко Анастасия Ж1.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
891752 Манохина Светлана Ж11.03.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
901664 Матвеева Анна Ж24.10.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
911628 Матвеева Валерия Ж21.06.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
921607 Матвеева Полина Ж27.02.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
931734 Мачишина Вероника Ж22.05.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
941680 Медведкова Ольга Ж31.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
951730 Моисеева Дарья Ж30.01.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
961681 Морозова Ольга Ж24.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
971720 Москвина Кристина Ж22.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
981638 Муриа Миланда Ж8.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
991696 Назарикова Анна Ж3.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1001749 Новосельцева Анастасия Ж6.03.2003Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1011757 Носкова Яна Ж6.07.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1021742 Нуждина Анастасия Ж31.08.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1031665 Нуянзина Екатерина Ж1.06.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1041671 Окладникова Полина Ж7.10.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1051753 Олейник Софья Ж20.08.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1061657 Осипова Анна Ж20.06.2002Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1071691 Первакова Мария Ж17.08.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1081658 Петрунина Анастасия Ж30.07.2002Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1091647 Плотникова Алина Ж2.10.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1101672 Плотникова Ангелина Ж13.06.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1111649 Полино Александра Ж18.08.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1121702 Попова Яна Ж15.08.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1131620 Проказова Дарья Ж1.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1141629 Пронина Наталья Ж23.02.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1151634 Пузанова Полина Ж12.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1161692 Раевская Дарья Ж12.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1171697 Разницына Елизавета Ж10.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1181635 Розумий Елена Ж25.12.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1191602 Савко Анастасия Ж22.12.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1201602 Савко Анастасия Ж22.12.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1211621 Самсонюк Анастасия Ж27.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1221698 Сащенко Роберта Ж18.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1231721 Семинихина Александра Ж27.05.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1241613 Сергеева Валерия Ж28.07.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1251653 Сирнова Диана Ж4.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1261686 Сиротина Анастасия Ж23.01.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
1271722 Скуридина Елизавета Ж17.09.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1281636 Смирнова Полина Ж4.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1291754 Смирнова Юлия Ж30.05.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1301608 Смородина Анастасия Ж9.07.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1311639 Соболева Софья Ж5.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
1321648 Старкова Иоланта Ж21.01.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1331743 Сухинина Анастасия Ж11.07.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1341642 Сыропятова Екатерина Ж9.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1351703 Сытыня Яна Ж24.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1361654 Таширева Полина Ж12.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1371733 Тихонова Виктория Ж19.02.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1381714 Ткачева Дарья Ж16.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1391482 Ткаченко Ольга Ж10.10.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1401655 Усова Ирина Ж16.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1411707 Утамурадова Дильнора Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1421744 Ушанкина Анна Ж30.05.2002Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1431708 Фортуна Габриела Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1441659 Халилова Вероника Ж7.02.2003Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1451630 Ханова Валентина Ж6.03.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1461622 Хачатрян Анна Ж10.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1471623 Хегай Янна Ж4.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1481715 Храпцова Софья Ж24.09.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1491758 Царева Полина Ж7.05.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1501710 Чалова Любовь Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1511632 Чаплюг Арина Ж26.06.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1521709 Чепала Ангелина Ж1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1531716 Черная Мария Ж25.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1541603 Чистилина Диана Ж7.06.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1551603 Чистилина Диана Ж7.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1561603 Чистилина Диана Ж7.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1571624 Шамбилова Арстан Ж17.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1581759 Шахбанова Эмилия Ж3.04.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1591717 Шипицына Дарья Ж9.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1601728 Шитикова Светлана Ж14.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
1611687 Эрекайкина Екатерина Ж29.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
1621660 Ярыгина Софья Ж25.11.2002Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ

1 верста, мальчики 2000-2001

11024 Аболихин Андрей М2.09.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
21154 Авдулрв Никита М15.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
31009 Алексанов Никита М8.07.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
41032 Алоев Михаил М8.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
51038 Артамонов Егор М1.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
61031 Арустамян Гор М7.10.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
71019 Баженов Андрей М10.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
81002 Балакин Юрий М15.05.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
91002 Балакин Юрий М15.05.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
101042 Бандас Вадим М9.05.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
111065 Банный Игорь М8.06.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
121070 Белавскаий Максим М16.03.2001Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
131066 Беликов Егор М24.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
141144 Беляев Максим М30.12.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
151003 Беспалов Сергей М23.01.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
161003 Беспалов Сергей М23.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
171156 Бессараб Никита М2.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
181060 Бибиков Дмитрий М27.10.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
191055 Благов Данила М19.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
201067 Бондарцев Николай М19.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
211134 Бояркин Максим М13.05.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
221071 Брага Андриан М22.04.2001Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
231155 Буга Николай М3.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
241016 Вагидов Марат М18.08.2001Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
251075 Васильев Ян М26.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
261017 Воробьев Андрей М28.09.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
271115 Воробьев Вацлав М1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
281116 Габай Феликс М1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
291110 Галиев Евгений М26.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
301151 Гась Габриэль М20.08.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
311150 Гась Даниэль М20.08.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
321025 Генварев Александр М21.02.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
331004 Глазков Михаил М2.12.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
341004 Глазков Михаил М5.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
351056 Глазунов Илья М26.04.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
361046 Глушков Данила М28.04.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
371072 Голев Никита М19.01.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
381043 Головин Никита М17.02.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
391128 Грибанов Глеб М23.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
401105 Грищенко Дмитрий М22.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
411085 Губейдулин Петр М5.05.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
421033 Гусев Дмитрий М28.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
431053 Гусев Максим М30.10.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
441047 Давлетшин Алексей М17.06.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
451091 Доцоев Григорий М16.12.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
461101 Драка Андрей М20.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
471111 Дудин Константин М25.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
481097 Жигунов Виталий М6.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
491102 Жуков Егор М18.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
501153 Жуков Михаил М31.08.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
511086 Засенко Егор М10.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
521048 Зеленцов Игорь М22.02.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
531120 Земцов Игорь М9.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
541163 Зимин Андрей М22.06.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
551020 Зыков Денис М3.05.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
561425 Иванов Данила М19.01.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
571039 Иванов Данила М29.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
581121 Иванов Илья М31.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
591005 Иванов Тимофей М22.10.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
6010054 Иванов Тимофей М22.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
611061 Иконостасов Дмитрий М7.06.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
621057 Ильин Кирилл М15.05.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
631122 Ильюшин Алексей М27.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
641157 Имангулов Кирилл М11.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
651073 Ионов Владимир М1.08.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
661049 Исаенков Владислав М20.01.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
671129 Калугин Антон М26.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
681076 Карпенко Андрей М29.08.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
691130 Киреев Павел М14.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
701021 Книтель Владислав М4.09.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
711141 Колесников Денис М22.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
721096 Коломоец Ярослав М26.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
731058 Кондрашин Александр М3.11.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
741074 Кораблев Кир М12.01.2000Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
751117 Космачев Даниил М1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
761426 Костяков Александр М14.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
771077 Крапцов Владислав М2.02.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
781087 Круш Кирилл М27.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
791095 Крылов Илья М24.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
801453 Кукушкин Виталий М2.11.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
811026 Кустов Максим М16.06.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
821164 Куценко Максим М20.01.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
831106 Кушнирчук Артем М22.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
841123 Лагутин Даннил М20.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
851010 Леонков Иван М2.11.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
861078 Леошкевич Романас М20.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
871131 Лияскин Георгий М19.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
881124 Логай Вячеслав М5.02.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
891079 Ляхович Данила М9.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
901142 Макаров Сергей М18.04.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
911470 Малыгин Даниил М29.04.2000Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
921118 Мамонтов Руслан М1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
931154 Манохин Максим М26.08.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
941099 Марченко Александр М4.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
951098 Марченко Никита М4.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
961140 Махаев Николай М18.05.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
971145 Машков Мизхаил М26.06.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
981146 Метальников Денис М25.12.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
991158 Мефедов Анатолий М6.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_6
1001168 Мещагин Святослав М8.04.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1011050 Миллеро Дмитрий М19.05.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1021279 Миронцев Данила М20.01.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1031027 Митасов Алексей М4.04.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1041045 Митропольский Антон М5.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1051069 Митрофанов Никита М12.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
1061068 Монаков Владислав М19.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
1071143 Морозов Даниил М20.01.2001Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1081147 Мюрк Максим М7.12.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1091006 Назаров Тимур М22.11.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1101006 Назаров Тимур М22.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1111080 Никишов Михаил М1.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
1121034 Обиход Николай М16.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1131471 Оськин Евгений М14.07.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1141051 Охрименко Никита М5.06.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1151169 Павленко Григорий М30.01.2000Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1161428 Павлов Павел М30.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1171427 Пасько Илья М22.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1181165 Печенин Владислав М30.03.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1191472 Писеев Олег М25.06.2000Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1201119 Поздняков Алексей М1.01.2001Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1211028 Полухин Маексим М13.03.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1221062 Поляков Виктор М17.04.2000Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1231088 Поляков Максим М5.08.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1241035 Поплевко Александр М29.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1251040 Попов Евгений М22.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
1261011 Поповиченко Максим М13.05.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1271473 Придворов Николай М23.03.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1281022 Разумов Даниил М30.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
1291135 Рей Филипп М15.01.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1301036 Романенко Макар М4.12.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1311166 Романов Андрей М13.10.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1321132 Романов Борис М4.04.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1331429 Романов Илья М9.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1341160 Роскошин Денис М14.12.2001Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1351044 Руденко Александр М16.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1361125 Рыбин Владислав М22.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1371037 Рябченко Дмитрий М5.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1381133 Сальников Виктор М15.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1391063 Свириденко Александр М29.09.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1401148 Селезнев Александр М1.05.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1411089 Семендяев Даниил М1.06.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1421064 Серебряков Никита М19.05.2001Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1431107 Синельников Игнат М25.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1441092 Сироткин Евгений М16.11.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1451170 Скляров Станислав М7.01.2001Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1461081 Скороспехов Евгений М12.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
1471082 Скударев Юрий М5.02.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
1481171 Слюсаренко Дмитрий М27.12.2000Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1491012 Смольянинов Никита М11.10.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1501103 Соловьев Александр М6.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1511018 Сорокин Михаил М18.08.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1521136 Сорокин Никита М6.01.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1531126 Спасов Глеб М12.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1541137 Старостин Данила М29.12.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1551083 Степанов Юрий М18.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
1561161 Струговщиков Максим М22.01.2001Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
1571093 Субхонов Фируз М19.10.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1581112 Тинин Денис М1.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1591139 Титюнников Митрофан М7.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
1601127 Токаревский Артем М27.03.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1611084 Тормышов Ренат М19.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им.Покрышкина
1621007 Торунов Александр М6.12.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1631007 Торунов Александр М6.12.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1641167 Федорков Виктор М7.03.2001Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1651041 Федотов Лев М17.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_МИД
1661090 Филимонов Александр М23.10.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1671113 Фомин Дмитрий М29.03.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1681108 Халилов Артем М6.07.2000Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1691029 Харитонов Кирилл М19.07.2000Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1701008 Хачатурян Артур М15.02.2001Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1711008 Хачатурян Артур М15.02.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1721023 Цуркану Максим М26.09.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
1731474 Чегодаев Владимир М16.01.2001Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1741109 Чекмарев Данила М16.08.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
1751114 Чиндясов Темур М6.07.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1761052 Чиненко Денис М25.08.2000Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1771138 Шалунов Роман М14.11.2000Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1781013 Шатилов Никита М17.05.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1791094 Шефлер Данила М21.10.2000Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1801059 Шехин Александр М1.11.2001Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1811014 Шумляев Сергей М22.06.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1821015 Юдкин Лев М4.12.2001Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1831054 Яковлев Алексей М31.07.2000Трубино с, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1841162 Яковлев Андрей М31.05.2000Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ

1 верста, мальчики 2002-2003

11513 Абубекеров Тимур М1.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
21571 Авдусь Владимир М22.12.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
31400 Агакий Дмитрий М6.09.2003Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
41441 Агапов Лев М12.12.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
51421 Амелькин Даниил М5.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
61467 Анненко Владислав М4.05.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
71486 Аракишвили Константин М18.05.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
81436 Афонасов Артем М28.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
91487 Ахцыгер Влад М22.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
101572 Бадурин Илья М24.10.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
111430 Беляков Дмитрий М6.11.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
121508 Бендюг Владислав М21.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
131542 Беспалов Вячеслав М1.02.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
141514 Бигельдиев Тариэль М27.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
151416 Болотин Никита М20.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
161468 Большаев Олег М1.04.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
171422 Броварчук Даниил М17.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
181481 Бугаев Арсений М30.05.2003Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
191547 Быковский Илья М7.10.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
201509 Васильев Алексей М17.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
211450 Васильченко Максим М1.10.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
221535 Васин Владимир М10.02.2003Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
231573 Взятченков Дмитрий М17.04.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
241423 Виноградов Георгий М21.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
251494 Войтко Матвей М28.03.2002Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
261449 Волков Григорий М20.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
271534 Воронцов Егор М25.04.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
281431 Генварев Александр М21.02.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
291503 Герасимов Георгий М8.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
301424 Горя Адриан М13.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
311552 Григорьев Даниил М24.12.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
321565 Данилин Владимир М1.02.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
331565 Данилин Владимир М1.02.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
341543 Деев Максим М3.07.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
351403 Дерговец Матвей М2.11.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
361403 Дерговец Матвей М2.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
371495 Детков Константин М16.08.2002Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
381504 Дубков Александр М1.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
391469 Дубков Денис М8.02.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
401437 Душклов Антон М20.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
411417 Елисеев Андрей М23.09.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
421451 Ермоленко Вадим М26.03.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
431574 Жиржир Роман М8.12.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
441556 Заваров Максим М28.04.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
451515 Зайцев Егор М27.05.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
461418 Захаренков Иван М9.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
471541 Захарченко Андрей М13.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
481575 Захарчук Даниил М26.09.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
491402 Земляков Денис М6.06.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
501402 Земляков Денис М6.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
511442 Золотков Максим М18.01.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
521566 Зубов Никита М5.11.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
531566 Зуйков Данила М11.10.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
541566 Зуйков Данила М11.10.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
551438 Иванов Никита М8.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
561452 Иванов Роман М14.10.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
571401 Индюченко Никита М21.10.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
581439 Карапетян Карапет М2.05.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
591477 Касторной Иван М13.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
601432 Кириллов Никита М17.05.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
611407 Коваленко Владислав М13.10.2002Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
621488 Кожакуру Дан М3.05.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
631553 Козлов Никита М29.12.2002Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
641458 Колегов Никита М11.09.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
651447 Колначев Евгений М21.11.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
661446 Колобов Максим М23.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
671433 Комиссаров Никита М17.05.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
681482 Кондратов Григорий М14.04.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
691408 Корнет Александр М27.01.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
701510 Кривицкий Иван М17.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
711490 Кронгусов Денис М11.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
721489 Кронгусов Максим М11.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
731505 Кротов Илья М11.12.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
741554 Крюков Никита М7.01.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
751557 Кудашкин Давид М14.06.2003Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
761511 Кузин Никита М12.08.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
771485 Кузнецов Вадим М6.09.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
781485 Кузнецов Вадим М6.09.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
791539 Кузнецов Сергей М26.06.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
801483 Кузьмичев Данил М16.04.2002Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
811506 Куликов Алексей М23.01.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
821454 Кун Константин М13.08.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
831522 Кушнир Даниил М25.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
841555 Липеев Кирилл М15.06.2003Краснознаменский, Московская обл., РоссияКраснознаменская_СОШ
851512 Литвиненко Виктор М2.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_12
861478 Литвинов Максим М27.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
871443 Лукинов Данила М1.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
881536 Макушев Даниил М10.07.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
891559 Маркин Дмитрий М25.12.2003Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
901434 Масолбасов Алексей М29.03.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
911491 Матвеев Александр М25.11.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
921569 Медведев Тимофей М12.04.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
931500 Мещеряков Александр М10.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
941564 Мещеряков Рамиль М24.10.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
951459 Моисеев Дмитрий М21.12.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
961523 Мокринский Игорь М5.11.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
971533 Мухаметфавин Артем М21.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
981558 Мхитарян Вирап М13.06.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
991457 Назаров Арсений М15.03.2003Трубино с, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1001460 Наумов Руслан М6.08.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1011549 Неретин Даниил М24.07.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1021568 Никулин Никита М9.08.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1031576 Нифака Михаил М28.01.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1041548 Нурланбек Уулу М28.03.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1051550 Оводнев Максим М17.10.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1061518 Оганесян Артем М1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1071519 Оганесян Георгий М1.01.2003Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1081577 Осипенков Илья М6.07.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1091516 Оськин Александр М28.04.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1101529 Петраков Илья М26.02.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1111484 Пивкин Виталий М5.06.2003Медвежьи Озера д, Московская обл., РоссияМедвежье-Озерская_СОШ
1121419 Полховской Юрий М28.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ_11_им_Титова
1131435 Попов Денис М22.04.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1141409 Попов Дмитрий М30.06.2002Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1151501 Постовалов Максим М30.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
1161524 Прибыловский Анатолий М24.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1171530 Проскуряков Александр М19.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1181404 Пундик Даниил М5.04.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1191404 Пундик Даниил М5.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1201405 Раевский Станислав М21.03.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1211405 Раевский Станислав М21.03.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1221531 Рассказов Валерий М17.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1231560 Резепкин Евгений М16.12.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1241479 Решетник Андрей М20.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
1251570 Роговец Алексей М15.04.2003Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1261561 Родионов Даниил М9.10.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1271413 Рутский Михаил М27.02.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1281406 Рябов Иван М15.10.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 16
1291406 Рябов Иван М15.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1301520 Савас Никита М1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1311445 Савинский Вячеслав М14.07.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1321448 Сальников Ярослав М30.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_16
1331475 Саркисов Роберт М4.06.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1341480 Свальков Данила М23.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_13
1351463 Свириденко Павел М17.12.2003Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1361435 Седых Егор М15.04.2002Фряново рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1371464 Серебряков Артем М10.06.2003Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1381525 Серебряков Игорь М3.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1391465 Симанин Данила М22.03.2003Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1401502 Скомбричий Глеб М17.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_7
1411551 Солив Фирдавс М18.02.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1421492 Сонин Ярослав М11.03.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1431521 Спирин Юрий М1.01.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_им_Марченко
1441538 Терешин Егор М31.07.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1451544 Титаев Никита М24.01.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1461476 Токтогулов Альберт М26.03.2002Биокомбината, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1471444 Томилин Дмитрий М2.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1481493 Тосенко Савва М3.05.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1491545 Трипунов Максим М23.06.2002Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_3
1501562 Трифонов Герман М26.08.2002Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1511455 Уваров Андрей М15.08.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1521410 Уделепп Тимур М5.08.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1531517 Файзулин Павел М21.01.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_17
1541414 Федотов Никита М16.09.2003Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1551563 Финогеев Павел М26.03.2003Гребнево д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1561507 Фомичев Владислав М16.01.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияГимназия
1571578 Фрост Джеймс М8.04.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1581461 Хазов Данила М1.04.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8
1591526 Хромов Федор М26.03.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1601579 Цепляев Иван М9.01.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1611580 Чапего Матвей М8.07.2003Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1621527 Чекунов Никита М27.10.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1631466 Чемагин Анатолий М5.01.2002Огуднево д, Московская обл., РоссияСОШ
1641532 Черданцев Роман М8.07.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_10
1651415 Черкашин Юрий М19.01.2002Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1661540 Чешенок Дмитрий М22.08.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
1671440 Чибисов Даниил М2.06.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_4
1681581 Шабанов Даниил М1.06.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1691581 Шабанов Даниил М1.06.2002Серково д, Московская обл., РоссияШкола
1701456 Шеромов Даниил М8.01.2003Монино рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_1
1711496 Шефлер Никита М17.08.2002Загорянский дп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1721537 Шутов Егор М30.08.2002Свердловский рп, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_2
1731528 Юров Иван М7.02.2003Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияЛицей_14
1741412 Ядренцев Николай М24.08.2003Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1751462 Яковлев Артем М22.11.2002Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияШкола_8

5 км (2000 г/р и моложе), женщины

1521 Авдокачева Юлия Ж13.07.2007Москва, Москва, Россия
2500 Анисимова Ева Ж1.04.2008Москва, Москва, Россия
3501 Анисимова Ульяна Ж23.12.2005Москва, Москва, Россия
4511 Антонова Полина Ж11.09.2001Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
5508 Белова Анна Ж11.06.2003Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияМКОУДО ДЮСШ2
6520 Галаева Виктория Ж5.07.2003Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Авангард3
7507 Денисова Василиса Ж21.01.2010Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
8512 Елисеева Елена Ж15.05.2006Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
9516 Жакова Олеся Ж29.06.2004Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
10503 Кузнецова Ульяна Ж14.01.2000Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
11504 Михайлец Елизавета Ж15.07.2004Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
12505 Молчан Лаура Ж6.07.2006Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
13518 Пшеничникова Анастасия Ж14.06.2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
14519 Радзивилюк Наталья Ж17.05.2003Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)3
15513 Родина Ангелина Ж9.05.2007Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
16502 Руденко Мария Ж18.08.2008Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравейчик
17509 Садовская Анастасия Ж14.01.2004Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияМКОУДО ДЮСШ3
18510 Сорокина Александра Ж4.01.2004Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ Норд
19514 Стругалевич Екатерина Ж18.01.2002Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
20517 Толстенко Анна Ж14.04.2005Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис

5 км (2000 г/р и моложе), мужчины

113 Анисимов Максим М3.03.2005Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
23 Аршинов Матвей М6.05.2010Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравейчик
38 Баин Алексей М16.01.2007Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
46 Баринов Константин М9.12.2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
57 Беззубов Владимир М28.03.2005Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
623 Беликов Егор М24.12.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
714 Богданович Игорь М24.01.2005Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
815 Богданович Роман М24.01.2005Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
916 Булханский Максим М15.12.2005Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
1019 Дмитриев Дмитрий М9.05.2002Москва, Москва, Россия
1125 Дорощенко Максим М31.05.2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЧЕТКИЕ олени
1218 Жаков Максим М6.12.2002Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
131 Индюченко Никита М21.10.2002Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
1420 Кирильчик Антон М30.01.2000Звёздный городок, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ СОШ им. В.М.Комарова
1511 Кожан Антон М12.08.2001Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияМКОУДО ДЮСШ2
1624 Кутин Никита М13.10.2002Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Авангард2
1712 Ладонников Егор М26.06.2001Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияМКОУДО ДЮСШ2
184 Максимов Арсений М9.12.2001Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань
195 Минаев Дмитрий М29.07.2005Москва, Москва, Россия
2017 Молодов Кирилл М24.01.2004Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
2121 Петроченков Александр М31.08.2005Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияТК Абрис
222 Пронин Егор М9.06.2004Москва, Москва, Россия
2326 Тарелкин Дмитрий М25.09.2007Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
2422 Филатов Герман М16.12.2004д.Корпуса, Московская обл., Россия
259 Шевельков Илья М28.04.2005Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
2610 Шевельков Павел М28.04.2005Тула, Тульская обл., Россия

10 км, женщины

1612 Авдеева Дарья Ж8.10.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
2604 Александрова Надежда Ж10.04.1940Москва, Москва, РоссияВея
3664 Антоненкова Ульяна Ж28.07.1983Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия
4600 Аршинова Елена Ж3.05.1983Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
5652 Бабичева Александра Ж1.09.1995Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияSchelkovo Runners3
6601 Барыкина Галина Ж14.09.1957Конаково, Тверская обл., РоссияМарафонец
7605 Богатова Клара Ж19.06.1933Дмитров, Московская обл., Россия
8683 Бородина Лариса Ж30.06.1989Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
9632 Братенькова Мария Ж23.03.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
10900 Бушуева Мери Ж15.03.1947Москва, Москва, РоссияАхиллес
11615 Величко Анастасия Ж4.05.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
12607 Воронежцева Ирина Ж2.08.1959Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
13687 Гарнык Надежда Ж24.04.1973Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
14680 Генералова Нина Ж5.06.1936Романовская ст-ца, Ростовская обл., РоссияВолк
15672 Голова Анна Ж30.06.1975Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC3
16622 Гоманок Ангелина Ж10.06.1968Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
17629 Гордюхина Виктория Ж10.12.1996Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
18663 Горлова Наталья Ж14.02.1975с/п Анискинское, Московская обл., РоссияМБУ СПА ФСК "Биолог"
19659 Декина Милена Ж22.05.1995Москва, Москва, РоссияАГПС
20608 Денисова Оксана Ж29.11.1971Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
21602 Дергунова Каролина Ж16.03.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
22655 Дубина Лилия Ж8.06.1983Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
23623 Дубовик Наталья Ж9.03.1990Москва, Москва, Россия
24638 Дубровина Татьяна Ж17.01.1964Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., Россия1
25682 Евстигнеева Елизавета Ж4.04.1976Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
26661 Емельянова Жанна Ж31.01.1988Свердловский рп, Московская обл., Россия
27618 Замятина Анастасия Ж28.01.1984Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
28676 Карпова Надежда Ж24.08.1977Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
29669 Копылова Оксана Ж5.07.1989Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ АвангардМС
30644 Корепанова Юлия Ж30.10.1981Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
31690 Коробова Мария Ж21.09.1999Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМАОУ школа 3
32677 Коровина Анна Ж22.09.1950Москва, Москва, Россия
33620 Кращенко Ольга Ж19.08.1972Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
34626 Кузнецова Юлия Ж19.08.1983Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияKCS
35665 Курдюмова Карине Ж13.06.1986Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
36646 Кутанина Рита Ж12.04.1969Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис2
37634 Липатова Марина Ж7.07.1991Переславль-Залесский, Ярославская обл., Россия
38684 Лисина Ольга Ж24.05.1966Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
39647 Лобазненкова Кира Ж9.06.1974Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
40639 Малхасян Алина Ж29.10.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияMoscow Armenian Run Club
41691 Малышева Арина Ж1.01.1997Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияСДЮШОР
42614 Мальц Анастасия Ж6.05.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияParkrun
43678 Мамрукова Ирина Ж8.10.1985Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
44658 Мельникова Дарья Ж21.06.1995Москва, Москва, РоссияАГПС2
45631 Микерина Евгения Ж5.04.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
46621 Минаева Елена Ж31.12.1977Москва, Москва, Россия
47613 Моргунова Анастасия Ж8.10.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
48666 Моргунова Любовь Ж14.01.1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
49637 Носенко Наталья Ж22.09.2001Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
50619 Османова Диана Ж21.06.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияКМС
51679 Первухина Татьяна Ж12.08.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияКлуб Моржи Столицы
52630 Петроченкова Татьяна Ж20.05.1975Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
53674 Постой Елена Ж30.12.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
54656 Пустовалова Людмила Ж11.05.1983Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
55681 Ракута Наталья Ж6.08.1976Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
56657 Рацина Ирина Ж1.03.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияМГУ
57603 Родина Татьяна Ж24.07.1960Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей1
58675 Розова Татьяна Ж8.04.1988Тверь, Тверская обл., Россия
59667 Ростовцева Анастасия Ж19.11.1978Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
60616 Рябова Елена Ж12.06.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
61671 Саморокова Татьяна Ж7.05.1991Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
62689 Сергеева Оксана Ж15.07.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
63651 Серебренникова Наталья Ж21.06.1971Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
64650 Скобелкина Елизавета Ж26.01.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел3
65660 Скоблина Елена Ж11.04.1987Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC-Бегущий Человек1
66648 Скрипка Ульяна Ж23.02.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
67628 Смирнова Евгения Ж19.09.1987Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
68643 Смирнова Полина Ж6.01.1987Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия3
69625 Снегирева Елизавета Ж27.02.2003Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравейчик
70609 Соколова Виктория Ж26.11.1983Москва, Москва, РоссияМуравей
71610 Соколова Кристина Ж1.03.1990Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
72611 Соколова Надежда Ж8.01.1956Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
73617 Соколова Надежда Ж21.10.1986Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
74654 Сорокина Нина Ж23.06.1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ Норд
75627 Степанова Дарья Ж7.11.1985Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
76662 Супрун Светлана Ж12.04.1973Ивантеевка, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
77685 Тарелкина Светлана Ж27.08.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
78688 Торяник Лариса Ж13.04.1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
79670 Тропникова Полина Ж18.08.1997Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
80635 Тупицына Мария Ж11.03.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
81636 Уварова Любовь Ж1.01.1950Королёв, Московская обл., Россия1
82645 Усманова Надежда Ж12.07.1978Истра, Московская обл., Россия
83653 Фот Кристина Ж7.08.1997Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
84668 Фролова Галина Ж4.11.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
85640 Хохолева Анна Ж11.12.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияWake&Run
86633 Цихоцкая Светлана Ж21.03.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
87686 Чуканова Наталия Ж31.01.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
88642 Шаламова Нина Ж27.12.1954Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
89673 Шаронова Анастасия Ж3.02.1999Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Авангард1
90641 Шевченко Людмила Ж31.05.1987Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
91606 Шеметова Полина Ж31.07.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
92649 Шлыкова Анна Ж29.03.1977Москва, Москва, Россия
93624 Шумбасова Полина Ж21.10.1990Москва, Москва, Россия

10 км, мужчины

1405 Алимов Ренат М8.10.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
2183 Аникин Дмитрий М15.11.1990Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера1
3102 Анисимов Дмитрий М6.05.1980Воскресенск, Московская обл., Россия
4153 Ахадов Шухрат М11.12.1983Чехов, Московская обл., РоссияМКОУДО ДЮСШ2
5149 Бакаляр Егор М1.02.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
6197 Белый Дмитрий М1.07.1985Сверловкий, Щелковский, Россия
7110 Бережной Александр М21.06.1953Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
8134 Богданов Алексей М15.11.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
9411 Бондарь Вячеслав М1.11.1989Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
10175 Борзаков Андрей М7.10.1959Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ Норд1
11150 Борзов Никита М23.08.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
12401 Брагин Александр М22.08.1996Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
13402 Брагин Виктор М30.09.1966Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
14192 Бугаков Алексей М25.03.1990Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
15413 Бугров Сергей М12.08.1999Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМАОУ школа 3
16184 Вайсер Аркадий М26.11.1962Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекМС
17177 Винер Вячеслав М13.09.1973Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань2
18106 Возмищев Антон М30.12.1991Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
19171 Войтенков Дмитрий М31.03.1988Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
20116 Вяткин Евгений М12.04.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas runclub Лосиный
21117 Гасанов Арслан М16.07.1993Москва, Москва, РоссияЛосиный
22154 Гильфанов Альберт М4.07.1990Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияSchelkovo Runners
23101 Голобородько Валентин М21.02.1982Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
24190 Голов Юрий М28.02.1964Москва, Москва, РоссияIRC3
25182 Горшков Алексей М5.07.1986Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияPSB Running team
26409 Графов Игорь М10.07.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
27185 Григорьев Антон М26.11.1979Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис2
28199 Грунин Алексей М5.06.1990Одинцово, Московская обл., РоссияДинамо1
29414 Денисов Андрей М13.12.1999Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
30155 Диваченко Георгий М2.05.1998Тула, Тульская обл., Россия1
31403 Дмитриев Михаил М10.03.1965Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
32136 Егоркин Денис М7.06.1988Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера2
33452 Елисеев Дмитрий М8.11.1998Щелково, Московская обл., Россия
34186 Ерошкин Алексей М6.09.1988Москва, Москва, РоссияSibirtcev Ski Team
35112 Житников Александр М8.06.1980Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияВКС
36172 Захаров Владислав М30.09.1970Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB1
37193 Зудилов Валерий М6.09.1945Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
38415 Иванов Александр М8.06.1999Щелково, Московская обл., РоссияМБОУ школа 5
39165 Индюченко Андрей М6.02.1977Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)1
40140 Карасёв Константин М20.07.1985Ногинск, Московская обл., Россия
41145 Катаев Алексей М7.11.1989Пушкино, Московская обл., Россия3
42139 Клюшкин Роман М3.09.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
43129 Козлов Максим М22.04.1985Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
44143 Коломаев Виталий М4.07.1983Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияМОРЖИ3
45187 Корепанов Александр М18.09.1963Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
46107 Корепанов Алексей М28.09.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
47410 Котов Дмитрий М23.06.1986Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
48194 Кочешков Сергей М6.06.1945Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
49196 Кочешков Сергей М6.06.1945Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
50800 Кравченко Игорь М5.10.1984Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
51142 Красовский Алексей М18.01.1991Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
52176 Кузнецов Дмитрий М9.02.1966Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияМС
53152 Кураев Алексей М10.06.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
54406 Ланшин Олег М13.12.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
55404 Лисин Алексей М15.07.1966Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл., Россия
56453 Лихобабин Никита М23.02.1999Щелково, Московская обл., Россия
57125 Лобасов Юрий М14.05.1990Королёв, Московская обл., Россия1
58164 Лысункин Павел М24.03.1985Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияЛЛЛ
59170 Макаревич Дмитрий М13.04.1972Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
60127 Малышев Дмитрий М19.02.1986Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
61412 Манаков Дмитрий М1.01.1999Москва, Москва, Россия
62137 Медведев Даниил М19.07.2000Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
63120 Можагин Андрей М15.10.2005Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжный клуб Измайлово
64121 Можагин Сергей М10.10.1978Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжный клуб Измайлово
65135 Мокринский Владимир М5.08.1950Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
66156 Мокринский Сергей М11.08.1978Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
67122 Молчанов Алексей М27.11.1963Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
68113 Назаров Валерий М16.05.1947Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ Норд
69147 Неправдин Алексей М29.11.1973Москва, Москва, Россия
70167 Орлов Сергей М11.09.1996Москва, Москва, РоссияАГПС
71103 Панин Антон М6.05.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияAdidas Runclub Fili
72318 Петров Игорь М9.08.1953Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
73144 Петров Олег М21.02.1964Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияIRC
74124 Петухов Алексаднр М2.06.1982Фрязино, Московская обл., РоссияСпутник
75195 Поляков Владимимр М15.04.1950Александров, Владимирская обл., РоссияСлобода
76132 Пономарев Александр М30.09.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
77109 Пономарев Василий М11.07.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
78168 Прошкин Иван М25.03.1991Егорьевск, Московская обл., Россия
79160 Путин Владимир М28.07.1960Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияВита
80100 Родин Сергей М18.06.1960Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей1
81105 Руденко Дмитрий М7.11.2004Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравейчик
82173 Салий Роман М13.12.1964Черноголовка, Московская обл., Россия
83178 Салманов Денис М5.01.1994Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
84159 Сибирко Виталий М9.06.1975Пермь, Пермский край, РоссияВита
85114 Скворцов Иван М21.02.1938Москва, Москва, РоссияФАКЕЛ
86151 Скотников Руслан М16.03.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
87115 Смирнов Роман М28.04.1981Москва, Москва, РоссияМуравей
88131 Снегирев Владимир М19.09.1958Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
89174 Снедков Денис М20.06.1974Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
90118 Соколов Дмитрий М1.08.1986Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
91108 Соколов Павел М10.02.1983Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияVolkushaBulls
92130 Солдатов Анатолий М19.10.1938Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияБиМ
93126 Солодилов Тимофей М6.07.1975Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
94123 Сургучев Кирилл М1.10.1984Москва, Москва, Россия
95161 Сушков Валерий М2.07.1993Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
96169 Таранов Глеб М16.05.1996Москва, Москва, РоссияАГПС
97189 Таратинский Дмитрий М11.01.1983Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия1
98179 Терехин Павел М15.06.1987Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия
99128 Терехов Дмитрий М19.01.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
100111 Титаренко Сергей М26.10.1962Красногорск, Московская обл., РоссияЛунный скороход
101166 Тихонов Михаил М19.03.1960Москва, Москва, РоссияМГУ
102188 Толмасов Сергей М28.04.1984Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Авангард1
103180 Тунгусков Дмитрий М6.02.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
104141 Уханов Валентин М7.11.1950Москва, Москва, РоссияСДЦ НордМС
105138 Федечкин Николай М6.03.1952Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
106157 Федоров Алексей М19.10.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
107407 Фесенко Максим М25.08.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
108148 Фомин Виктор М29.04.1970Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
109163 Цулёв Сергей М8.05.1986Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
110119 Чернышев Иван М31.12.1984Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
111408 Чуканов Александр М16.10.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
112181 Шамордин Вячеслав М20.12.1985Тольятти, Самарская обл., Россия
113133 Шаповалов Андрей М18.08.1998Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
114191 Шахабутдинов Монир М21.09.1960Конаково, Тверская обл., РоссияМарафонец
115400 Шевченко Сергей М27.02.1984Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
116104 Ширнин Александр М1.03.1981Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияВея
117198 Щейников Кирилл М17.10.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
118146 Юмаев Айрат М20.03.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
119158 Ярошенко Юрий М10.11.1986Чкаловский, Московская обл., РоссияЛЛЛ

20 км, женщины

1703 Атаманова Анна Ж14.06.1993Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
2718 Бабкина Марта Ж16.05.1992Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
3726 Бобкова Вера Ж13.02.1985Александров, Владимирская обл., Россия
4725 Бобунова Анна Ж19.07.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
5727 Внукова Марина Ж19.03.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияСенеж
6704 Громова Валерия Ж21.05.1991Москва, Москва, Россия
7716 Жакова Ульяна Ж7.06.1976Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
8709 Живулина Екатерина Ж22.08.1984Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
9719 Иванова Ирина Ж17.08.1997Москва, Москва, РоссияАГПС
10722 Измайлова Татьяна Ж3.07.1988Москва, Москва, Россия
11715 Ильясова Ирина Ж31.10.1983Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
12721 Калистратова Вера Ж5.08.1991Бронницы, Московская обл., РоссияТурклуб МАИ
13720 Карева Маргарита Ж18.03.1997Москва, Москва, РоссияАгпс
14701 Кириллова Евгения Ж29.12.1994Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
15705 Коган Ирина Ж18.08.1990Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
16711 Корсакова Александра Ж28.10.1989Москва, Москва, Россия
17717 Крутенюк Ольга Ж7.08.1985Тверь, Тверская обл., РоссияТемп
18706 Максимова Светлана Ж17.06.1976Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань
19712 Овечкина Оксана Ж25.11.1974Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
20713 Овчинникова Надежда Ж23.09.1962Дмитров, Московская обл., РоссияЭнергия
21700 Платонова Наталья Ж7.03.1959Петрозаводск, Карелия Респ., РоссияАйно
22728 Плахотина Екатерина Ж17.06.1985Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
23707 Подосенова Жанна Ж10.10.1982Москва, Москва, Россия
24708 Просянюк Анна Ж2.03.1987Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., РоссияВея
25723 Рощупкина Елена Ж6.07.1982Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
26702 Семенова Александра Ж4.11.1984Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
27710 Соловьева Евгения Ж9.12.1987Подольск, Московская обл., РоссияКлуб 24
28724 Чекмарева Анна Ж18.12.1991Москва, Москва, РоссияКТ Абрис

20 км, мужчины

1308 Авдокачев Александр М7.11.1977Фрязино, Московская обл., Россия
2281 Аксиненко Александр М16.12.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
3217 Аляутдинов Хафиз М26.10.1953Москва, Москва, РоссияЛыжный клуб Измайлово
4252 Андреев Николай М22.03.1990Москва, Москва, РоссияЧувашия
5248 Артамонов Анатолий М18.07.1948Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
6241 Архипов Владимир М30.01.1957Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
7268 Баранов Владислав М17.08.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
8269 Башаримов Виталий М17.09.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
9289 Белобородов Михаил М16.05.1971Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
10270 Бойко Михаил М21.06.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
11283 Боярчук Роман М30.07.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
12232 Братеньков Станислав М1.08.1985Москва, Москва, Россия
13264 Бутяев Олег М16.12.1961Павловский Посад, Московская обл., РоссияП-Посадские кабаны
14290 Васильев Андрей М28.07.1978Москва, Москва, Россия
15233 Венедиктов Сергей М28.07.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
16223 Воробьев Сергей М13.02.1989Кимры, Тверская обл., Россия
17300 Гавриков Сергей М26.02.1971Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
18271 Гаврилов Павел М5.07.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
19272 Глазунов Владислав М30.08.1996Москва, Москва, Россия
20295 Гончаров Игорь М1.07.1972Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
21267 Двоенко Николай М2.02.1956Унеча, Брянская обл., Россия
22218 Дзёма Алексей М14.07.1994Монино рп, Московская обл., Россия
23305 Дмитриев Дмитрий М14.11.1975Москва, Москва, Россия
24307 Дойлов Валерий М29.10.1966Александров, Владимирская обл., Россия
25312 Дорощенко Дмитрий М6.11.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияЧЕТКИЕ ОЛЕНИ
26262 Доценко Кирилл М27.02.1999Павловский Посад, Московская обл., Россия
27263 Доценко Роман М10.04.1969Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
28273 Дубов Артем М7.05.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
29211 Дуняхин Владимир М24.12.1969Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
30251 Евстигнеев Дмитрий М20.01.1979Егорьевск, Московская обл., РоссияМещера
31200 Ерин Сергей М18.04.1987Серпухов, Московская обл., РоссияОка3
32265 Жалнин Дмитрий М9.02.1965Москва, Москва, Россия
33297 Жданович Виктор М9.05.1959Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияЛунный скороход
34266 Желеховский Себастьян М20.05.1975Москва, Москва, Россия
35274 Жуков Андрей М6.01.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
36314 Зданевич Александр М12.10.1965Раменское, Московская обл., РоссияОлимплуг
37245 Зубов Андрей М1.04.1967Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
38201 Зырянов Александр М20.05.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
39293 Иванов Вячеслав М4.02.1957Карабаново, Владимирская обл., Россия
40301 Иванов Олег М1.06.1981Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияВелоклуб "Тарантас"
41216 Исупов Петр М2.04.1980Звёздный городок, Московская обл., Россия
42309 Карелин Александр М22.09.1941Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
43215 Карпов Геннадий М2.07.1947Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсекМС
44258 Кижняев Дмитрий М3.04.1983Москва, Москва, Россия
45227 Киреев Виктор М12.09.1959Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань
46240 Кириллов Николай М6.01.1971Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань
47261 Князев Александр М11.02.1950Ярцево, Смоленская обл., РоссияПарсек2
48275 Коваленко Дмитрий М3.08.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
49202 Ковытев Кирилл М3.04.1991Домодедово, Московская обл., Россия
50224 Коган Алексей М23.03.1988Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
51311 Козлов Сергей М7.10.1986Зеленоград, Москва, РоссияБиМ
52282 Колесников Руслан М13.05.1983Щёлково-4, Московская обл., Россия
53234 Колотов Дмитрий М7.08.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
54286 Королев Владимир М26.07.1947Ярославль, Ярославская обл., Россия
55315 Корупаев Юрий М7.12.1961Москва, Москва, РоссияФакел
56239 Кузьменко Дмитрий М28.05.1974Щёлково, Московская обл., РоссияPergo
57294 Кулагин Алексей М26.05.1986Москва, Москва, Россия
58285 Кулешов Игорь М12.11.1974Москва, Москва, Россия
59238 Лещенко Антон М27.03.1984Балашиха, Московская обл., РоссияВА РВСН
60203 Ломакин Владимир М16.01.1959Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей3
61250 Лукашевич Андрей М3.10.1966Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияЭнергия / Муравей2
62292 Лунев Владимир М25.01.1988Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
63204 Ляшук Юрий М30.12.1980Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
64214 Мазев Алексей М16.03.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
65213 Майоров Никита М1.02.1985Пенза, Пензенская обл., Россия
66225 Максимов Олег М7.04.1973Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияРязань
67253 Матюхин Дмитрий М14.03.1989Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
68257 Меняйло Александр М1.01.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
69212 Минаев Алексей М7.04.1976Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек2
70243 Миронов Сергей М13.06.1963Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергияМС
71205 Михалев Павел М17.06.1990Кикнур пгт, Кировская обл., РоссияАйвика
72235 Михальчук Игорь М10.02.1999Москва, Москва, Россия
73247 Омаров Валерий М21.04.1960Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияTRIKO.CLUB
74276 Панов Артем М28.02.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
75244 Петров Дмитрий М19.11.1994Москва, Москва, Россия
76210 Петров Роман М15.06.1972Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияЛосиный
77317 Петровский Дмитрий М11.05.1984Тверь, Тверская обл., РоссияЧЕТКИЕ ОЛЕНИ
78287 Прасковин Виктор М12.11.1962Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияМещера
79288 Прасковин Николай М12.11.1962Рязань, Рязанская обл., РоссияМещера
80226 Просянюк Вячеслав М22.02.1980Сергиев Посад, Московская обл., РоссияВея
81291 Рацин Сергей М12.03.1979Москва, Москва, РоссияМГУКМС
82256 Рычков Иван М11.09.1990Кимры, Тверская обл., Россия
83206 Самойлов Сергей М2.11.1971Москва, Москва, Россия
84207 Светиков Яков М8.10.1982Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
85284 Своекошнов Никита М19.07.1998Москва, Москва, Россия
86219 Семенов Сергей М15.10.1982Пушкино, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
87208 Смирнов Сергей М8.06.1971Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
88302 Смирнов Сергей М4.12.1954Москва, Москва, РоссияЛужники
89222 Соколов Валерий М3.02.1956Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияМуравей
90296 Стародумов Евгений М21.12.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
91209 Старцев Александр М5.12.1992Москва, Москва, РоссияДа прибудет с тобой сила!
92228 Струминский Алексей М30.03.1963Москва, Москва, Россия
93220 Сысойкин Евгений М13.01.1959Власиха, Московская обл., РоссияЛунный скороход
94230 Такжанов Юрий М4.01.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
95277 Татаренков Никита М18.02.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
96236 Терентьев Евгений М27.06.1965Мытищи, Московская обл., Россия
97246 Тимонин Василий М9.05.1966Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
98229 Тимофеев Юрий М23.09.1977Москва, Москва, Россия
99299 Третьяченко Евгений М19.04.1998Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
100221 Трубчик Илья М2.11.1990Щёлково-4, Московская обл., Россия
101298 Турчак Григорий М17.03.1997Москва, Москва, РоссияАльпклуб МАИ
102278 Угланов Артем М29.05.1997Москва, Москва, Россия
103249 Филаретов Константин М2.08.1953Солнечногорск, Московская обл., РоссияIRC (irc-club.ru)
104313 Филиппов Алексей М3.03.1976Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
105254 Цивколюк Денис М14.03.1986Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
106310 Чевычелов Виталий М17.06.1952Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
107303 Чекмарев Егор М13.08.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
108306 Чекризов Владимир М9.12.1954Клин-9, Московская обл., Россия
109304 Чемагин Вячеслав М15.06.1971Черноголовка, Московская обл., РоссияЧерноголовка
110280 Чернышов Алексей М29.03.1973Коломна, Московская обл., РоссияПарсек
111255 Числов Алексей М21.02.1948Москва, Москва, Россия
112242 Чумаков Валерий М12.01.1964Москва, Москва, РоссияЭнергия
113231 Шевцов Андрей М15.09.1965Москва, Москва, РоссияСенеж
114259 Широков Александр М3.07.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
115237 Шлепанов Виталий М15.09.1966Москва, Москва, Россия
116260 Шуляков Сергей М7.05.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
117316 Юхнович Станислав М25.08.1988Павловский Посад, Московская обл., РоссияАвега
118279 Яншин Альберт М22.04.1994Москва, Москва, Россия

0 км (для сопровождающих), женщины

1 Анисимова Юлия Ж9.01.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Баранова Наталья Ж6.07.1969Домодедово, Московская обл., РоссияВитязь (Ильинское)
3 Барышева Софья Ж25.03.2012Москва, Москва, Россия
4 Денисова Алла Ж20.03.1937Электросталь, Московская обл., Россия
5 Жалнина Дарья Ж28.04.2016Москва, Москва, Россия
6 Жалнина Екатерина Ж27.12.1996Москва, Москва, Россия
7 Забора Ирина Ж9.06.1995Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
8 Запечникова Анастасия Ж10.11.1989Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
9 Индюченко Галина Ж12.08.1979Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
10 Кузнецова Людмила Ж30.05.1963Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
11 Курилкина Светлана Ж6.07.1984Люберцы, Московская обл., Россия
12 Лаврентьева Мария Ж14.04.1992Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., РоссияДЮСШ
13 Майорова Ксения Ж15.01.1987Казань, Татарстан Респ., Россия
14 Маковская Елена Ж20.01.1971Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
15 Моргун Дарья Ж17.12.1987Москва, Москва, Россия
16 Мостовая Ирина Ж28.02.1962Черноголовка, Московская обл., Россия
17 Петрова Юлия Ж21.01.1990Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
18 Пичугина Виктория Ж5.11.1998Переславль-Залесский, Ярославская обл., Россия
19 Пичугина Светлана Ж16.06.1970Переславль-Залесский, Ярославская обл., Россия
20 Разумова Анастасия Ж10.11.1999Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
21 Самойлова Кристина Ж15.10.1974Фрязино, Московская обл., Россия
22 Скрипка Ольга Ж23.03.1965Москва, Москва, Россия
23 Соколова Анастасия Ж17.09.1981Москва, Москва, Россия
24 Тарелкина Дарья Ж11.08.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
25 Тарелкина Дарья Ж11.08.2012Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
26 Титова Мария Ж30.12.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
27 Тронина Елена Ж8.01.1971Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
28 Тунгускова Алина Ж29.02.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
29 Филатова Руслана Ж25.06.1977д.Корпуса, Московская обл., Россия
30 Чернышева Татьяна Ж31.08.1985Королёв, Московская обл., Россия

0 км (для сопровождающих), мужчины

1 Авдокачев Максим М7.10.2011Москва, Москва, Россия
2 Агакий Анатолий М3.09.1974Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
3 Баин Константин М27.06.1972Тула, Тульская обл., Россия
4 Барышев Андрей М18.01.1980Москва, Москва, Россия
5 Запечников Александр М25.12.1984Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
6 Индюченко Севастьян М5.09.2010Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
7 Копылов Никита М11.02.1984Мытищи, Московская обл., РоссияСШ Авангард
8 Корепанов Андрей М13.10.2002Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
9 Корепанов Иван М23.12.2005Королёв, Московская обл., Россия
10 Кузнецов Денис М11.08.1996Щёлково, Московская обл., Россия
11 Петренко Владимир М19.01.1948Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
12 Петроченков Виктор М9.05.1970Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияТК Абрис
13 Петрухин Юрий М1.05.1961Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия
14 Петрухина Татьяна М28.12.1966Лосино-Петровский, Московская обл., Россия
15 Тарелкин Евгений М22.02.1984Москва, Москва, РоссияПарсек
16 Толстенко Сергей М7.08.1962Королёв, Московская обл., РоссияКТ Абрис
17 Фролов Денис М7.07.1992Москва, Москва, Россия
18 Шевельков Сергей М5.08.1970Тула, Тульская обл., Россия